Voting has now finished. View Results

Concurso Virtual de Presépios EMRC 2021/2022 Agrupamento Escolas de Ermesinde
Afonso Carvalho Oliveira E6ºD
Afonso Carvalho Oliveira E6ºD
Ariana Fontes E7ºD
Ariana Fontes E7ºD
Alice Santos E5ºD e Inês Santos E8ºC
Alice Santos E5ºD e Inês Santos E8ºC
Beatriz Pereira Soares E6ºC
Beatriz Pereira Soares E6ºC
Ana Ramos E5ºD
Ana Ramos E5ºD
Clara Silva A9ºC
Clara Silva A9ºC
Cristiana Patrícia Neto A5ºB
Cristiana Patrícia Neto A5ºB
Daniela Sofia Pereira e Ana Luí­sa Pereira E8ºD
Daniela Sofia Pereira e Ana Luí­sa Pereira E8ºD
David Filipe Moura A6ºB
David Filipe Moura A6ºB
Elizandra Dias A6ºA
Elizandra Dias A6ºA
Francisca Castanho E5ºD
Francisca Castanho E5ºD
Inês Cardoso Machado A5ºA
Inês Cardoso Machado A5ºA
Inês Silva A9ºC
Inês Silva A9ºC
Inês Vinagre A6ºA
Inês Vinagre A6ºA
Lara Maneca, Leonor Maneca, Rita Rodrigues, Mariana Magalhães E7ºB
Lara Maneca, Leonor Maneca, Rita Rodrigues, Mariana Magalhães E7ºB
Maria Beatriz Sousa Martins E6ºD
Maria Beatriz Sousa Martins E6ºD
Mariana Azevedo Gonçalves A9ºC
Mariana Azevedo Gonçalves A9ºC
Mariana Cardoso Seixas A8ºC
Mariana Cardoso Seixas A8ºC
Mariana Pereira e Matilde Sousa E8ºA
Mariana Pereira e Matilde Sousa E8ºA
Mariana Sofia Madeira Dias Monteiro E8ºE
Mariana Sofia Madeira Dias Monteiro E8ºE
Mariana Teixeira A5ºB
Mariana Teixeira A5ºB
Nuno Afonso Carvalho E5ºC
Nuno Afonso Carvalho E5ºC
Rebeca Bolner de Sousa E5ºB
Rebeca Bolner de Sousa E5ºB
Rodrigo Castro Carvalho A8ºC
Rodrigo Castro Carvalho A8ºC
Samuel Lemos E5ºC
Samuel Lemos E5ºC
Sofia Moreira Soares E6ºA
Sofia Moreira Soares E6ºA
Sofia Sousa Costa E5ºB
Sofia Sousa Costa E5ºB
Soraia Moutinho E5ºD
Soraia Moutinho E5ºD
Tiago Fagundes A8ºA
Tiago Fagundes A8ºA
Vasco José Correia E8ºD
Vasco José Correia E8ºD
Rafael Carvalho A8ºC
Rafael Carvalho A8ºC
Afonso Teixeira E9ºB
Afonso Teixeira E9ºB
Ana Filipa Castro E9ºB
Ana Filipa Castro E9ºB
Ana Isabel Seabra E9ºF
Ana Isabel Seabra E9ºF
Ana Luí­s E9ºB
Ana Luí­s E9ºB
Beatriz Marques E9ºC e Nuno Marques E6ºB
Beatriz Marques E9ºC
Beatriz Semblano E11ºF
Beatriz Semblano E11ºF
Beatriz Soares E11ºE
Beatriz Soares E11ºE
Bruna Barbosa E9ºC
Bruna Barbosa E9ºC
Diana Neta E9ºB
Diana Neta E9ºB
Érica Gonzaga E9ºC
Érica Gonzaga E9ºC
Filipa Carmo Teixeira E11ºA
Filipa Carmo Teixeira E11ºA
Filipa Coelho E9ºB
Filipa Coelho E9ºB
Filipa Pinheiro E9ºC
Filipa Pinheiro E9ºC
Guilherme Costa E9ºD
Guilherme Costa E9ºD
Inês Pinto E9ºC
Inês Pinto E9ºC
Lara Caldeira E9ºB
Lara Caldeira E9ºB
Lara Campos E9ºB
Lara Campos E9ºB
Luana Lemos E9ºC
Luana Lemos E9ºC
Maria Stone E9ºC
Maria Stone E9ºC
Mariana Almeida E9ºC
Mariana Almeida E9ºC
Marta Pacheco E11ºE
Marta Pacheco E11ºE
Sara Teixeira E9ºC
Sara Teixeira E9ºC
Sarah Silva E9ºG
Sarah Silva E9ºG
Simone Rodrigues E9ºB
Simone Rodrigues E9ºB
Tiago Lima E9ºB
Tiago Lima E9ºB
Turma 12ºAI
Turma 12ºAI